Photofunny.Net - Info photofunny.net

photofunny.net receives about 3,900 unique visitors and 17,940 (4.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $31.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,989.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank photofunny.net is ranked number 112,327 in the world and 0.00078% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77092, France and links to network IP address 164.132.165.66.

About - photofunny.net

How popular is photofunny.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
117,000
Daily Pageviews:
17,940 (4.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
112,327 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00078% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 27.2%18.4%20858
United States 9.8%6.7%123026
Spain 7.8%23.6%20160
United Kingdom 4.6%5.0%61507
Qatar 3.8%5.3%6299
Italy 3.3%2.1%64508
Egypt 2.1%1.5%28134
Pakistan 2.0%1.5%29651
Thailand 1.9%6.4%23797
Netherlands 1.7%0.9%63867
Canada 1.5%0.5%112430
Romania 1.4%1.2%35257
Philippines 1.2%0.6%28042
Bangladesh 1.1%0.9%21021
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.8%15302
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%42750
Turkey 0.6%0.2%157031
Algeria 0.6%0.5%38963

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
photofunny.net
100.00%100.00%5.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush photofunny.net
Domain:
  photofunny.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
210
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is photofunny.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much photofunny.net can earn?

Website Value:
$16,989.24
Daily Revenue:
$31.20
Monthly Revenue:
$936.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,388.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is photofunny.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.132.165.66
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77092
France
 

Other sites hosted on 164.132.165.66

How fast does photofunny.net load?

Average Load Time:
(786 ms) 86 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to photofunny.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 14 Jul 2013 04:29:00 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.22 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.22 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips DAV/2 mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 FrontPage/5.0.2.2635
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.9
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=64e6ef2510782bcf44bc7487603dd13e; path=/
Set-Cookie: anonimo=anon_20887241245_7731406; expires=Sun, 14-Jul-2013 08:29:00 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=1, public, must-revalidate
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns3034394.ip-164-132-165.eu
Rname dani26381.gmail.com
Serial Number 2016121503
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX mail.photofunny.net 3600
A 164.132.165.66 3592
NS sdns2.ovh.net 3592
NS ns3034394.ip-164-132-165.eu 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-29
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Registrant:
FOTOEFECTOS TECHNOLOGIES S.L.
C/ Francesc Layret 82
Cornella de Llobregat, Barcelona 08940
ES

Domain name: PHOTOFUNNY.NET


Administrative Contact:
Rodriguez, Daniel email
C/ Francesc Layret 82
Cornella de Llobregat, Barcelona 08940
ES
+34.653941604
Technical Contact:
Rodriguez, Daniel email
C/ Francesc Layret 82
Cornella de Llobregat, Barcelona 08940
ES
+34.653941604


Registration Service Provider:
MyDomain, email
+1.8004057875
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.


Registrar of Record: Domain.com
Record last updated on 15-Jun-2012.
Record expires on 30-Apr-2014.
Record created on 30-Apr-2009.

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.MYOWNMAG.COM
NS2.MYOWNMAG.COM


Domain status: ok
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PHOTOFUNNY.NET
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: NS1.MYOWNMAG.COM
Name Server: NS2.MYOWNMAG.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 15-jun-2012
Creation Date: 29-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 29-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 14 Jul 2013 04:28:26 UTC <<<
Last update was 58 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
photofunny.net widget